Chez Alina - spacieux 2 chambres au départ Bergers
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chez Alina - spacieux 2 chambres au départ Bergers
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Private check-in/out
- Lockers
- Skiing
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 35 chemin du Font Morelle, L'Alpe-d'Huez, France.
Total cost at Chez Alina - spacieux 2 chambres au départ Bergers depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as La Fondue (50 m) and Le Tremplin (200 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Chez Alina - spacieux 2 chambres au départ Bergers.
The property is around 900 m from the city center.
The room type available at Chez Alina - spacieux 2 chambres au départ Bergers is Two-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Hotel staff at Chez Alina - spacieux 2 chambres au départ Bergers provide assistance in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc National des Ecrins (2.5 km), École dEscalade du Vernis (5 km) and Musee des Mineraux Et de la Faune des Alpes (5.6 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.











































